Home Meander to Deloraine schools (Driver - Trish)

Meander to Deloraine schools

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Westbus bus no.55 delivers school students from Meander to Deloraine Primary & High Schools. Your driver is Trish.

 

Bus Stop Time (A.M.)
25 Meander Road, Meander 8.10 am
35 Meander Road 8.11 am
51 Meander Road 8.12 am
115 Meander Road 8.13 am
166 Meander Road 8.14 am
Cnr Barbers Road & Meander Road 8.16 am
218 Meander Road 8.17 am
494 Meander Road - "One Tree" 8.23 am
Stockers Creek 8.27 am
14438 Highland Lakes Road 8.31 am
14495 Highland Lakes Road 8.32 am
Deloraine Primary School 8.38 am
Deloraine High School 8.39 am


 

Bus Stop Time (P.M.)

Deloraine Primary School 3.08 pm
Deloraine High School 3.09 pm
Cnr Highland Lakes Road & Barra Road 3.11 pm
14495 Highland Lakes Road 3.13 pm
14438 Highland Lakes Road 3.15 pm
Water Trough Hill 3.18 pm
264 Meander Road 3.20 pm
400 Meander Road 3.22 pm
Cnr East Meander Road & Meander Road 3.24 pm
Cnr Barbers Road & Meander Road 3.27 pm
166 Meander Road 3.30 pm
121 Meander Road 3.33 pm
107 Meander Road 3.38 pm
51 Meander Road 3.42 pm
49 Meander Road 3.45 pm
35 Meander Road 3.49 pm
25 Meander Road 3.50 pm


Driver - Trish

 

 

Currently we service 8 School Bus Routes from Westbury to Prospect, including Hagley, Carrick, Hadspen and Travellers Rest in Northern Tasmania.

Read more... Link