Home Meander to Deloraine schools (Driver - Trish)

S170 - Meander to Deloraine schools

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Westbus bus no.55 delivers school students from Meander to Deloraine Primary & High Schools. Your driver is Trish.

 

Bus Stop Time (A.M.)
120 Sandy Lane, Meander 7:58 am
Corner Barbers Rd & Main Rd, Meander 8:05 am
218 Main Rd, Meander 8:07 am
166 Main Rd, Meander 8:08 am
115 Main Rd, Meander 8:09 am
51 Main Rd, Meander 8:11 am
35 Main Rd, Meander 8.12 am
25 Main Rd, Meander 8.14 am
494 Meander Rd, Meander - "One Tree" 8.27 am
218 Meander Rd, Meander "Stockers Creek" 8.30 am
14438 Highland Lakes Road 8.35 am
14495 Highland Lakes Road 8.36 am
Deloraine Primary School 8.41 am
Deloraine High School 8.42 am
Our Lady of Mercy 8.45 am

 

Bus Stop Time (P.M.)
Our Lady of Mercy 3.08 pm
Deloraine Primary School 3.11 pm
Deloraine High School 3.15 pm
14495 Highland Lakes Road 3.21 pm
14438 Highland Lakes Road 3.24 pm
218 Meander Rd, Meander "Stockers Creek" 3.28 pm
494 Meander Rd, Meander "One Tree" 3.32 pm
25 Main Rd, Meander 3.43 pm
35 Main Rd, Meander 3.45 pm
51 Main Rd, Meander 3.47 pm
115 Main Rd, Meander 3.49 pm
166 Main Rd, Meander 3.52 pm
218 Main Rd, Meander 3.54 pm
Cnr Barbers Road & Main Road, Meander 3.55 pm
120 Sandy Lane, Meander 4.02 pm


Driver - Trish
 

Westbus can tailor individual day tours of Westbury.

Read more... Link