Home Meander to Deloraine schools (Driver - Trish)

Meander to Deloraine schools

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Westbus bus no.55 delivers school students from Meander to all 3 Deloraine schools. Your driver is Andy.

 

Bus Stop Time (A.M.)
25 Meander Road, Meander 8.05 am
35 Meander Road 8.08 am
49 Meander Road 8.12 am
51 Meander Road 8.15 am
107 Meander Road 8.19 am
121 Meander Road 8.22 am
166 Meander Road 8.27 am
Cnr Barbers Road & Meander Road 8.30 am
Cnr East Meander Road & Meander Road 8.33 am
400 Meander Road 8.36 am
264 Meander Road 8.38 am
Water Trough Hill 8.40 am
14438 Highland Lakes Road 8.43 am
14495 Highland Lakes Road 8.45 am
Cnr Highland Lakes Road & Barra Road 8.47 am
Deloraine Primary School 8.49 am
Deloraine High School 8.50 am
Our Lady of Mercy 8.53 am

 

Bus Stop Time (P.M.)
Our Lady of Mercy 3.05 pm
Deloraine High School 3.08 pm
Deloraine Primary School 3.09 pm
Cnr Highland Lakes Road & Barra Road 3.11 pm
14495 Highland Lakes Road 3.13 pm
14438 Highland Lakes Road 3.15 pm
Water Trough Hill 3.18 pm
264 Meander Road 3.20 pm
400 Meander Road 3.22 pm
Cnr East Meander Road & Meander Road 3.24 pm
Cnr Barbers Road & Meander Road 3.27 pm
166 Meander Road 3.30 pm
121 Meander Road 3.33 pm
107 Meander Road 3.38 pm
51 Meander Road 3.42 pm
49 Meander Road 3.45 pm
35 Meander Road 3.49 pm
25 Meander Road 3.50 pm


Driver - Trish

 

 

 

 

Westbus has small and large buses available for hire for events, excursions and functions including;

Read more... Link