Home MCPS - from Chudleigh (Driver - Terry or Simon)

MCPS - from Chudleigh

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Westbus bus no. 10 delivers school students from Chudleigh to Mole Creek Primary School. Your driver would be Terry or Victoria.

 

Bus Stop Time (A.M.)
785 Dairy Plains Road 8.00
turn at Juniperlea, Dairy Plains
Cnr Trickett & Dairy Plains Road 8.10
1340 Mole Creek Road, Chudleigh 8.15
Chudleigh Hall 8.20
98 Coopers Road 8.23
Cnr Coopers Road & Motton Lane 8.25
Cnr Mole Creek Road & Mersey Hill Road 8.28
1754 Mole Creek Road 8.30
1901 Mole Creek Road
569 Mersey Hill Road 8.35
Mole Creek Primary School 8.39


 

Bus Stop Time (P.M.)
Mole Creek Primary School 3.05
569 Mersey Hill Road 3.10
1901 Mole Creek Road 3.15
1754 Mole Creek Road 3.17
98 Coopers Road 3.20
Cnr Coopers Road & Motton Lane 3.22
Cnr Mole Creek Road & Mersey Hill Road
Chudleigh Hall 3.25
785 Dairy Plains Road 3.47
turn at Juniperlea, Dairy Plains
Cnr Trickett & Dairy Plains Road 3.57
1340 Mole Creek Road, Chudleigh 4.02

Driver - Terry or Simon

 

 

Westbus can tailor individual day tours of Northern Tasmania

Read more... Link