Home Meander to Deloraine schools - via Montana Road (Driver - Graeme)

Meander to Deloraine schools (via Montana Road)

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Westbus bus no.54 delivers school students from Meander (via Montana Road) to all 3 Deloraine schools. Your driver is Graham.

 

Bus Stop Time (A.M.)
25 Meander Road, Meander 7.50 am
120 Sandy Lane 7.54 am
1070 Montana Road 7.59 am
770 Montana Road 8.03 am
548 Montana Road 8.07 am
641 Montana Road 8.11 am
Cnr Long Ridge Road & Montana Road 8.17 am
Cheshunt Road 8.21 am
Cnr Long Ridge Road & Highland Lakes Road 8.33 am
14506 Highland Lakes Road 8.37 am
Deloraine Primary School 8.46 am
Deloraine High School 8.47 am
Our Lady of Mercy 8.50 am

 

Bus Stop Time (P.M.)
Our Lady of Mercy 3.05 pm
Deloraine High School 3.08 pm
Deloraine Primary School 3.09 pm
14506 Highland Lakes Road 3.16 pm
Cnr Long Ridge Road & Highland Lakes Road 3.20 pm
Cheshunt Road 3.28 pm
Cnr Long Ridge Road & Montana Road 3.32 pm
641 Montana Road 3.38 pm
548 Montana Road 3.42 pm
770 Montana Road 3.48 pm
1070 Montana Road 3.50 pm
120 Sandy Lane 3.58 pm
25 Meander Road 4.05 pm


Driver - Graeme

 

 

Currently we service 8 School Bus Routes from Westbury to Prospect, including Hagley, Carrick, Hadspen and Travellers Rest in Northern Tasmania.

Read more... Link